Ghost Pirates

Team Levi

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIMWinsLosses
1Bryan CarnahanGhost PiratesSkater212715121.290.710.5701010
2Josh HagenGhost PiratesSkater162513121.560.810.751096
3Ryan CorcoranGhost PiratesSkater22252051.140.910.2361011
4Thomas BenadictGhost PiratesSkater142410141.710.711.001594
5Sean SibleyGhost PiratesSkater22153120.680.140.5521011
6Noah LullGhost PiratesSkater20144100.700.200.504910
7Arron SteffanGhost PiratesSkater1514590.930.330.60877
8Scott WilsonGhost PiratesSkater1213491.080.330.75266
9Elliott AndradeGhost PiratesSkater2213580.590.230.3641011
10Branden TaylorGhost PiratesSkater1411560.790.360.43659
11Steffan WogGhost PiratesSkater1410820.710.570.141076
12Zach HagenGhost PiratesSkater1210460.830.330.502274
13Tyler ForrestGhost PiratesSkater48442.001.001.00022
14Tim LynchGhost PiratesSkater158440.530.270.27677
15Rob LakeGhost PiratesSkater86330.750.380.38035
16Cache DuininckGhost PiratesSkater135140.380.080.31066
17Carlos AlcanzarGhost PiratesSkater94220.440.220.22036
18Erik JohnsonGhost PiratesSkater102020.200.000.20446
19Tim BarninghamGhost PiratesSkater62110.330.170.17023
20Roberto PelusoGhost PiratesSkater10000.000.000.00001
21Trevor MagsonGhost PiratesSkater00000.000.000.00000

Goalies (B League)

#PlayerTeamPositionGPPSavesSV%GASAPIMSOWSOLWinsLosses
Tom ReitanBoise Fire DevilsGoalie1202250.7766529000156
Jack ThompsonIce MonstersGoalie, Skater2304770.87568545001193
Riley PoeKodiak BGoalie, Skater50720.774219300032
Levi ZavalaGhost PiratesGoalie, Skater2004150.804101516010109
Chris LuckBurger N BrewGoalie, Skater1000.0000000001
Wyatt CavinessBoise Fire DevilsGoalie10190.73172600001
Mike LaurenceGnarwhalsGoalie20370.627225900002
Art WidmarGnarwhalsGoalie, Skater1913780.801944721210315
Chuck EdwardsKodiak BGoalie1502900.8067036001176

2022-2023

PosTeamPTSGPWLGFGADiffOT WinOT LossStrk
1Ice Monsters41232021696910001W8
2Kodiak B232111999104-511L1
3Ghost Pirates22231112112118-610L2
4Boise Fire Devils182181196114-1812L2
5Gnarwhals82041643114-7110L2
6#1 Seed0000000000
6#2 Seed0000000000
6#3 Seed0000000000
6#4 Seed0000000000
6Highest0000000000
6Lowest0000000000

Results

5 - 11
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates Vs Ice Monsters - Finals Game 2

9 - 3
B League
2022-2023

Ice Monsters vs Ghost Pirates - Finals Game 1

6 - 8
B League
2022-2023

Kodiaks vs. Ghost Pirates Playoff Game

9 - 2
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Gnarwhals

9 - 2
B League
2022-2023

Boise Fire Devils vs Ghost Pirates

5 - 6
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Ice Monsters

6 - 4
B League
2022-2023

Gnarwhals vs Ghost Pirates

8 - 3
B League
2022-2023

Ice Monsters vs Ghost Pirates

2 - 9
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Boise Fire Devils

9 - 2
B League
2022-2023

Boise Fire Devils vs Ghost Pirates

1 - 6
B League
2022-2023

Gnarwhals vs Ghost Pirates

3 - 6
B League
2022-2023

Ice Monsters vs Ghost Pirates

1 - 4
B League
2022-2023

Kodiak B vs Ghost Pirates

10 - 3
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Boise Fire Devils

6 - 7
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Kodiak B

3 - 5
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Kodiak B

5 - 0
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Gnarwhals

3 - 4
B League
2022-2023

Boise Fire Devils vs Ghost Pirates

2 - 8
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Ice Monsters

4 - 8
B League
2022-2023

Ice Monsters vs Ghost Pirates

7 - 6
B League
2022-2023

Boise Fire Devils vs Ghost Pirates

7 - 0
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Gnarwhals

2 - 1
B League
2022-2023

Ghost Pirates vs Kodiak B