Intermediate League Players

Intermediate League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIMSOWSOLWinsLosses
1Chad WolffNorth EndSkater343718191.090.530.56422264
2Matt KaiserCake EatersSkater183523121.941.280.67011106
3Nic WendlowskyNorth EndSkater203517181.750.850.901312152
4Mark BuehlerNorth EndSkater213414201.620.670.95022152
5Josh LaroucheNorth EndSkater193318151.740.950.791012142
6Alex HaasTorqueSkater213216161.520.760.76211136
7KC NelsonTorqueSkater22327251.450.321.14811146
8James SlaterTorqueSkater202918111.450.900.551211135
9Vic AntablainTorqueSkater19289191.470.471.00711134
10Alec MartinNorth EndSkater12281992.331.580.75200111
11Ken RodgersCro-MagsSkater232411131.040.480.571111147
12Adam SchuckTeam AmericaSkater18221751.220.940.28800126
13Chris StofferahnNorth EndSkater20227151.100.350.75622142
14Elliott AndradeGhost PiratesSkater17221571.290.880.41000125
15Doug WardTeam AmericaSkater15201371.330.870.47201311
16Sean SibleyKommakazesSkater19191361.000.680.3224189
17Eric ChristensenTorqueSkater18199101.060.500.56610125
18Mike JillsonTeam AmericaSkater14198111.360.570.792100104
19Joe DoyleTeam AmericaSkater18181081.000.560.44400153
20Kyle MikowskiAM LumberSkater12181351.501.080.4201029
21Jared PolumboCake EatersSkater1717891.000.470.5321196
22Selden LindermanBlack SheepSkater15171161.130.730.40413310
23Tony HubbardTorqueSkater19171070.890.530.37011125
24Jason NewellNorth EndSkater18171160.940.610.33622122
25Brett ReidCake EatersSkater1216971.330.750.5820174
26Colton RowdenFireballersSkater1615870.940.500.44001312
27Conner AumusFireballersSkater1414681.000.430.57401211
28Nate HansonCake EatersSkater1614770.880.440.4461195
29Ethan WolffNorth EndSkater28144100.500.140.361822213
30Zack NalderKommakazesSkater1814950.780.500.2881188
31Cody RaderAM LumberSkater8143111.750.381.3800116
32Ian CottenCake EatersSkater20143110.700.150.551811117
33Steve HuelsmanTeam AmericaSkater1513580.870.330.53600105
34Doug BanfillMammothsSkater2113940.620.430.19001137
35David GiumentoNorth EndSkater2113850.620.380.24222152
36Mark BlaiserCake EatersSkater5121202.402.400.0060122
37Brian MayerKommakazesSkater1612750.750.440.3104177
38Rich CrownerTeam AmericaSkater1812570.670.280.39200144
39Ross ParkBlack SheepSkater1412660.860.430.4341039
40Shyll ZimmermanTorqueSkater1512930.800.600.20010104
41Cache DuininckAM LumberSkater1211740.920.580.33001110
42Jeff TiddyAM LumberSkater1211650.920.500.42201110
43Jason BowmanTeam AmericaSkater1111471.000.360.64000101
44Ethan CurtisBoise Fire DevilsSkater1011291.100.200.9040181
45Jon MaddenAM LumberSkater1510910.670.600.07811211
46Chris KommaKommakazesSkater1710820.590.470.1204187
47Donny JonesCake EatersSkater910731.110.780.3361053
48Daniel GayCake EatersSkater610641.671.000.6720042
49Aaron HummelBlack SheepSkater1310550.770.380.3821347
50Brian WolfeNorth EndSkater1510280.670.130.53412102
51Will BrownTeam AmericaSkater810641.250.750.5020062
52Daniel DauwalterFire Devils INTSkater1810640.560.330.22013412
53Matthew BanfillTorqueSkater1410550.710.360.3600194
54Landon StephensonKommakazesSkater149180.640.070.5704157
55Hunter MulhallKommakazesSkater149360.640.210.4323167
56Carl EdgertonKommakazesSkater129630.750.500.2501164
57Blake MaresTorqueSkater89451.130.500.6300062
58Shawn NydeggerKommakazesSkater178530.470.290.1824178
59Dave KommaKommakazesSkater188170.440.060.39104179
60Bobby AndersonTeam AmericaSkater138440.620.310.31260094
61Michael KatzTeam AmericaSkater118710.730.640.0940092
62Andy DuranAM LumberSkater78531.140.710.4360115
63Melvin LuCake EatersSkater118440.730.360.3600083
64Bruce WiseFire Devils INTSkater188440.440.220.22413412
65Tony BongiovanoTeam AmericaSkater168440.500.250.251800115
66Josh NicholsTorqueSkater218350.380.140.24711136
67James MurphyAM LumberSkater157340.470.200.271001212
68Chad WamboltNorth EndSkater137250.540.150.38101282
69Jason ShueyBendersSkater127250.580.170.4201019
70Matt GauseSockeyeSkater77251.000.290.7100016
71Nick HudymaAM LumberSkater156240.400.130.27811211
72Troy DavisCake EatersSkater36422.001.330.6740030
73Ondrej ChoutkaBlack SheepSkater96240.670.220.4401016
74Mario LavergneCake EatersSkater106330.600.300.3001054
75Mike KuligAM LumberSkater126150.500.080.4221119
76Brad DevroudeBlack SheepSkater76510.860.710.1420324
77John GaalaasAM LumberSkater136240.460.150.31411110
78Jeremy PotterBlack SheepSkater85320.630.380.2520026
79Paul PrimusCake EatersSkater85140.630.130.5021034
80Greg HaasMammothsSkater205140.250.050.20010127
81Eric HowardNorth EndSkater185230.280.110.171302142
82Will AndersonKommakazesSkater105140.500.100.4003037
83Craig ReynoldsCake EatersGoalie, Skater174220.240.120.1281187
84Jason KosterFireballersSkater134130.310.080.23200310
85Cameron ColganAM LumberSkater184220.220.110.11011214
86Eric NickashFireballersSkater104220.400.200.20200010
87Ron HansonHosersSkater124130.330.080.2520084
88Spencer McLeanCake EatersSkater114040.360.000.3641154
89Dustin RusselAM LumberSkater184040.220.000.22611214
90Scott IngrahamTeam AmericaSkater134040.310.000.31400103
91Ron ShackleNorth EndSkater43030.750.000.7520130
92John MartinNorth EndSkater103120.300.100.2000181
93Paul CorsiTeam AmericaSkater33121.000.330.6700030
94Aaron SchweigerFireballersSkater123030.250.000.2540138
95John SallawayKommakazesSkater113030.270.000.2740128
96Robert SibleyKommakazesSkater143210.210.140.0704157
97James WhittakerKodiak CSkater73120.430.140.2920043
98Jake HarleyBlack SheepSkater73120.430.140.2920034
99Alec SarrazolaBlack SheepSkater73120.430.140.2901023
100Kurt WaldBlack SheepSkater93120.330.110.2220327
101Bruce DegrawKommakazesSkater53210.600.400.2000032
102Joe FoutsAM LumberSkater143210.210.140.07010211
103Levi ZavalaGhost PiratesGoalie, Skater393030.080.000.080222411
104Mark ZaleskiKommakazesSkater113030.270.000.2721046
105Will KennedyKommakazesSkater153030.200.000.2023168
106Rich BrandtTorqueSkater122020.170.000.1761164
107Casey PoundCake EatersSkater162020.130.000.13240196
108Stu MulanixFireballersSkater112200.180.180.0040128
109Jordan PlanoBlack SheepSkater112200.180.180.0020028
110Jim GreenwoodTorqueSkater102020.200.000.2000154
111Glen WalkerFireballersSkater132200.150.150.00601210
112Chris NagleFire Devils INTSkater72200.290.290.0040007
113Eric HipkeBlack SheepSkater202110.100.050.05824412
114Jason BrandelFireballersSkater32110.670.330.3300012
115Teagan WarrenCake EatersSkater32020.670.000.6701011
116David O’ConnerCro-MagsSkater22111.000.500.5001010
117Kelly ChaddBendersSkater112110.180.090.0920338
118Ben BriggsGreen HornetsSkater92110.220.110.1120063
119Barbie McCormickTeam AmericaSkater162020.130.000.13200115
120Aaron WaselewskiTeam AmericaSkater92020.220.000.2200054
121Josh MoynihamGnarwhalsSkater72020.290.000.2980142
122Bud KuligAM LumberGoalie, Skater131010.080.000.08211011
123Eric KraskaBlack SheepSkater21010.500.000.5000002
124Kevin WarburtenCake EatersSkater91010.110.000.1100153
125Mike BaranowskiFire Devils INTSkater101100.100.100.0041017
126Kyle ShannonAM LumberSkater171010.060.000.06211213
127Jess FurhmanCake EatersSkater30000.000.000.0000021
128Chuck WebbFireballersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
129Mike HuntTeam AmericaSkater10000.000.000.0000010
130Kyle LittleTeam AmericaSkater00000.000.000.0000000
131Allan BirdwellFireballersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
132Pedro GonzalezTorqueSkater00000.000.000.0000000
133Eric WiesemannAM LumberGoalie, Skater10000.000.000.0000001
134Dan RiessSockeyeSkater00000.000.000.0000000
135Marcus PearlmanCake EatersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
136Mike WalkerBlack SheepSkater00000.000.000.0000000
137Jordan StanfordFireballersSkater30000.000.000.0020021
138Jordan WaiteFireballersSkater30000.000.000.0020102
139Emma NelsonSockeyeSkater00000.000.000.0000000
140Tom MoxahamFireballersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
141Mike WelchFireballersSkater10000.000.000.0000001
142Paul AugustineGnarwhalsSkater00000.000.000.0000000
143Chris NelsonSockeyeSkater00000.000.000.0000000
144Tim MyersFireballersSkater60000.000.000.0040015
145Jimmy DonohueAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
146Ryan ThompsonNorth EndSkater00000.000.000.0000000
147Heath OttoFireballersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
148Ron SchulzAM LumberSkater110000.000.000.00400110
149Cory DrydenFire Devils INTSkater00000.000.000.0000000
150Brittany StofferahnNorth EndSkater20000.000.000.0000011
151Robyn OswaldKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.0000000
152Scott LongBlack SheepSkater00000.000.000.0000000
153Ric LandaluceKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.0000000
154Kelly MontoyaKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.0000000