C League Players

C League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIMSOWSOLWinsLosses
1Matt McDonaldAllataSkater314331121.391.000.394111415
2Joe KurtzHosersSkater19251781.320.890.42410154
3Doug BanfillMammothsSkater172413111.410.760.6501097
4Matt MessingerKodiak CSkater15241861.601.200.40011112
5Hayden KarrGreen HornetsSkater20211561.050.750.3065276
6Ken RodgersCro-MagsSkater19201191.050.580.471022312
7Tom RedingGreen HornetsSkater32198110.590.250.34842188
8Todd WoodwardCro-MagsSkater19181260.950.630.321422411
9Danny BarsnessGreen HornetsSkater16181441.130.880.2523166
10Chris ClarkMaximum EffortSkater1618991.130.560.5622248
11Kelly ChaddBendersSkater20186120.900.300.601002127
12Ric LandaluceKodiak CSkater1717981.000.530.47012104
13Cory DrydenFire Devils INTSkater15171251.130.800.3320286
14Jim KeatingHosersSkater2316970.700.390.30610167
15Jason ShueyBendersSkater20165110.800.250.55002136
16Jeff TiddyAM LumberSkater18151140.830.610.22022410
17Vince MasseAllataSkater15141130.930.730.20201410
18Jacob RozsaAllataSkater1513670.870.400.47002310
19Justin HollowayFire Devils CSkater2013760.650.350.30202127
20Wesley KrenningMammothsSkater15131030.870.670.20400105
21Mike EllesFire Devils CSkater2012840.600.400.20202136
22Grant HorzskyGreen HornetsSkater2012480.600.200.4065276
23Greg HaasMammothsSkater1812480.670.220.441000117
24Tom HoganKodiak CSkater1111651.000.550.4541091
25Ben BriggsGreen HornetsSkater2011740.550.350.2004277
26Emma NelsonMammothsSkater1411560.790.360.4361085
27Dan RiessMammothsSkater1811290.610.110.50141098
28Chris NelsonMammothsSkater1210820.830.670.1761065
29Bill BengerHosersSkater1210640.830.500.3360093
30Scott HansenFire Devils CSkater1710820.590.470.12001115
31Steve FriesKodiak CSkater1910460.530.210.32012115
32Ben GiraBendersSkater1510730.670.470.20401104
33Jeanine RuebHosersSkater219360.430.140.29010138
34Earl SwopeFire Devils CSkater189270.500.110.39402125
35Andy ZimmermanAllataSkater349450.260.120.154111517
36Terry EllingsonGreen HornetsSkater209630.450.300.1545276
37Connor LantzBendersSkater119720.820.640.1800173
38George OlsonAllataSkater209720.450.350.10002414
39Jen LoeschkeHosersSkater108620.800.600.2000073
40Matt FishmanMaximum EffortSkater128710.670.580.0801146
41Tom TurgeronMammothsSkater138260.620.150.4660076
42Ron HansonHosersSkater168350.500.190.31010124
43Jeff BynumGreen HornetsSkater178350.470.180.29200116
44Jimmy DonohueAllataSkater188710.440.390.06602313
45Scott WallenbergKodiak CSkater128350.670.250.4200174
46Tim TaddickenAllataSkater268350.310.120.19413418
47Chad CainBendersSkater118440.730.360.3640173
48Graham OlsonAllataSkater187250.390.110.28601413
49Gabe RhodehamelKodiak CSkater157520.470.330.1321293
50Jake SmithGnarwhalsSkater207250.350.100.25210137
51Rob FischerAllataSkater87430.880.500.3840125
52Garrett WallgrenGreen HornetsSkater167340.440.190.2525173
53Kari PagentHosersSkater147340.500.210.2921086
54James MurphyAM LumberSkater187250.390.110.28821510
55Dan ColbertCro-MagsSkater226330.270.140.14421137
56James WhittakerKodiak CSkater176330.350.180.1801295
57Ryan TeelGreen HornetsSkater56241.200.400.8022012
58Lee WollrabGreen HornetsSkater206240.300.100.2024277
59Lee PetersenGreen HornetsSkater156330.400.200.2064254
60Andy BarsnessGreen HornetsSkater156330.400.200.2004146
61Rob ChristensenBendersSkater126330.500.250.2540175
62Jeremy SwensonAllataSkater185140.280.060.22003411
63Steve MillerKodiak CSkater165230.310.130.19211104
64Mykeal WheelerAllataSkater195140.260.050.21202413
65Eric SchneiderMammothsSkater175050.290.000.2921088
66Alana BrunnerMaximum EffortSkater155230.330.130.2002049
67Kim IngrahamCro-MagsSkater165410.310.250.06212310
68Debbie NewstadtMaximum EffortSkater95230.560.220.3301134
69Eric WiesemannMaximum EffortGoalie, Skater95230.560.220.3340126
70Sean MurphyFire Devils CSkater105230.500.200.3000073
71Jon MoonKodiak CSkater185050.280.000.28012114
72Taylor OppedykAllataSkater165410.310.250.06000412
73Andrew JenkinsKodiak CSkater55321.000.600.4000113
74Hans LienkeHosersSkater65500.830.830.0020042
75Staci SmithHosersSkater185050.280.000.28010117
76Jen ForbeyCro-MagsSkater245320.210.130.08212813
77Steve KuzaraGreen HornetsSkater145230.360.140.2104244
78Andrew EllisBendersSkater175140.290.060.24002106
79Manny BerainMaximum EffortSkater174130.240.060.18012410
80Richard MeziereHosersSkater84310.500.380.1341071
81Corey WeichelCro-MagsSkater284220.140.070.074101315
82Amanda GutkowskiHosersSkater64310.670.500.1700042
83Dawn WhittakerKodiak CSkater164130.250.060.1901294
84Tom AckersonKodiak CSkater194310.210.160.051612124
85Nick ButlerFire Devils CSkater94310.440.330.1100171
86Michael McDanielKodiak CSkater114130.360.090.2720272
87Pam DrulinerCro-MagsSkater124130.330.080.2522127
88Dustin BloxhamBendersSkater144130.290.070.21202103
89Andy CobbMaximum EffortSkater33211.000.670.3300111
90Miranda HansenMaximum EffortSkater183210.170.110.06021510
91Sabre HarrisAllataSkater123210.250.170.08000210
92Kristian ForbeyCro-MagsSkater103030.300.000.3001135
93Greg von BeckMaximum EffortSkater153120.200.070.1322148
94Joe CassinCro-MagsSkater143120.210.070.1402129
95Tyler RountreeCro-MagsSkater143120.210.070.14122138
96Marcus PearlmanMaximum EffortSkater43030.750.000.7520022
97Thor LindhGreen HornetsSkater93120.330.110.2201134
98Shandra OdellMammothsSkater193210.160.110.05210108
99Julie WalkerMammothsSkater43300.750.750.0001012
100Gen HublerCro-MagsSkater123120.250.080.1761218
101Jennifer WatkinsMammothsSkater43120.750.250.5000031
102Janene EllefsonCro-MagsSkater173210.180.120.06022112
103David O’ConnerCro-MagsSkater93210.330.220.1181125
104Pat McConnelAllataSkater82200.250.250.0020215
105Deida MalinowskiHosersSkater172110.120.060.06010107
106James BrightGreen HornetsSkater32110.670.330.3300210
107Dave PotterMaximum EffortSkater172020.120.000.1202159
108Amy ClarkMaximum EffortSkater202110.100.050.05222511
109Ethan EllsworthFire Devils CSkater192200.110.110.00602135
110Jaclyn BrandtMaximum EffortSkater132200.150.150.0001228
111Andrew ThibodeauBendersSkater62110.330.170.1700033
112Alexandra FrielAllataGoalie, Skater182110.110.060.06002412
113Natalie CooperHosersSkater31100.330.330.0000021
114Collin ClovisCro-MagsSkater51100.200.200.0001103
115Robyn OswaldKodiak CSkater21010.500.000.5000011
116Carl HoergerKodiak CSkater61010.170.000.1701041
117LeeAnn SchlakeKodiak CSkater21010.500.000.5000020
118Stephen WilleGreen HornetsSkater51010.200.000.2041211
119Bruce KarrGreen HornetsSkater161010.060.000.06124246
120Alex KrellBendersSkater61010.170.000.1700123
121Katie LawrenceMaximum EffortSkater11101.001.000.0001000
122Roger NielsenGreen HornetsSkater191010.050.000.0525257
123Rick McDonaldAllataSkater51010.200.000.2000032
124Dan ZachCro-MagsSkater101100.100.100.0000235
125Jenny RuebHosersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
126Don MansfieldHosersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
127Phil ComptonHosersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
128Wesley FineGreen HornetsSkater00000.000.000.0000000
129Eric RoweAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
130Noel LaRoqueCro-MagsSkater140000.000.000.0001229
131Blair PetersGreen HornetsSkater90000.000.000.0042034
132Jerry MillerAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
133Joshi SubarnaAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
134Robert WhiteAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
135Jason NielsenGreen HornetsSkater20000.000.000.0000011
136Sean BaernerGreen HornetsSkater10000.000.000.0000100
137Cory WarmerdamMaximum EffortSkater00000.000.000.0000000
138Lisa HoganBendersGoalie, Skater110000.000.000.0000264
139Mike BisagnoFire Devils CSkater00000.000.000.0000000
140Anthony TargosFire Devils CSkater20000.000.000.0000011
141Amy RedingKodiak CSkater100000.000.000.0021144
142John EamesCro-MagsSkater100000.000.000.0000019
143Jake MillerAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
144Mike JacobsonGreen HornetsSkater00000.000.000.0000000
145Zack ZaleskiMammothsGoalie, Skater240000.000.000.00010158
146Darren PotterMaximum EffortSkater10000.000.000.0000001
147Carrie Van HoutenMaximum EffortSkater100000.000.000.0001126
148Lisa BeckerMaximum EffortSkater00000.000.000.0000000
149Rachael DennoMaximum EffortSkater60000.000.000.0001014
150Paul CorsiAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
151Meagan WhiteAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
152Kelly MontoyaKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.0000000