C League Players

C League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIMSOWSOLWinsLosses
1Matt McDonaldAllataSkater314331121.391.000.394111415
2Joe KurtzHosersSkater19251781.320.890.42410154
3Doug BanfillMammothsSkater172413111.410.760.6501097
4Matt MessingerKodiak CSkater15241861.601.200.40011112
5Hayden KarrGreen HornetsSkater20211561.050.750.3065276
6Ken RodgersCro-MagsSkater19201191.050.580.471022312
7Tom RedingGreen HornetsSkater32198110.590.250.34842188
8Chris ClarkMaximum EffortSkater1618991.130.560.5622248
9Danny BarsnessGreen HornetsSkater16181441.130.880.2523166
10Kelly ChaddBendersSkater20186120.900.300.601002127
11Todd WoodwardCro-MagsSkater19181260.950.630.321422411
12Ric LandaluceKodiak CSkater1717981.000.530.47012104
13Cory DrydenFire Devils INTSkater15171251.130.800.3320286
14Jason ShueyBendersSkater20165110.800.250.55002136
15Jim KeatingHosersSkater2316970.700.390.30610167
16Jeff TiddyAM LumberSkater18151140.830.610.22022410
17Vince MasseAllataSkater15141130.930.730.20201410
18Jacob RozsaAllataSkater1513670.870.400.47002310
19Justin HollowayFire Devils CSkater2013760.650.350.30202127
20Wesley KrenningMammothsSkater15131030.870.670.20400105
21Greg HaasMammothsSkater1812480.670.220.441000117
22Grant HorzskyGreen HornetsSkater2012480.600.200.4065276
23Mike EllesFire Devils CSkater2012840.600.400.20202136
24Emma NelsonMammothsSkater1411560.790.360.4361085
25Ben BriggsGreen HornetsSkater2011740.550.350.2004277
26Dan RiessMammothsSkater1811290.610.110.50141098
27Tom HoganKodiak CSkater1111651.000.550.4541091
28Ben GiraBendersSkater1510730.670.470.20401104
29Bill BengerHosersSkater1210640.830.500.3360093
30Scott HansenFire Devils CSkater1710820.590.470.12001115
31Steve FriesKodiak CSkater1910460.530.210.32012115
32Chris NelsonMammothsSkater1210820.830.670.1761065
33Jeanine RuebHosersSkater219360.430.140.29010138
34George OlsonAllataSkater209720.450.350.10002414
35Terry EllingsonGreen HornetsSkater209630.450.300.1545276
36Earl SwopeFire Devils CSkater189270.500.110.39402125
37Connor LantzBendersSkater119720.820.640.1800173
38Andy ZimmermanAllataSkater349450.260.120.154111517
39Jeff BynumGreen HornetsSkater178350.470.180.29200116
40Scott WallenbergKodiak CSkater128350.670.250.4200174
41Chad CainBendersSkater118440.730.360.3640173
42Tom TurgeronMammothsSkater138260.620.150.4660076
43Jimmy DonohueAllataSkater188710.440.390.06602313
44Ron HansonHosersSkater168350.500.190.31010124
45Jen LoeschkeHosersSkater108620.800.600.2000073
46Matt FishmanMaximum EffortSkater128710.670.580.0801146
47Tim TaddickenAllataSkater268350.310.120.19413418
48Rob FischerAllataSkater87430.880.500.3840125
49Graham OlsonAllataSkater187250.390.110.28601413
50Garrett WallgrenGreen HornetsSkater167340.440.190.2525173
51James MurphyAM LumberSkater187250.390.110.28821510
52Gabe RhodehamelKodiak CSkater157520.470.330.1321293
53Jake SmithGnarwhalsSkater207250.350.100.25210137
54Kari PagentHosersSkater147340.500.210.2921086
55James WhittakerKodiak CSkater176330.350.180.1801295
56Andy BarsnessGreen HornetsSkater156330.400.200.2004146
57Rob ChristensenBendersSkater126330.500.250.2540175
58Dan ColbertCro-MagsSkater226330.270.140.14421137
59Lee PetersenGreen HornetsSkater156330.400.200.2064254
60Lee WollrabGreen HornetsSkater206240.300.100.2024277
61Ryan TeelGreen HornetsSkater56241.200.400.8022012
62Jen ForbeyCro-MagsSkater245320.210.130.08212813
63Kim IngrahamCro-MagsSkater165410.310.250.06212310
64Hans LienkeHosersSkater65500.830.830.0020042
65Andrew JenkinsKodiak CSkater55321.000.600.4000113
66Sean MurphyFire Devils CSkater105230.500.200.3000073
67Jeremy SwensonAllataSkater185140.280.060.22003411
68Jon MoonKodiak CSkater185050.280.000.28012114
69Staci SmithHosersSkater185050.280.000.28010117
70Steve KuzaraGreen HornetsSkater145230.360.140.2104244
71Steve MillerKodiak CSkater165230.310.130.19211104
72Eric SchneiderMammothsSkater175050.290.000.2921088
73Mykeal WheelerAllataSkater195140.260.050.21202413
74Debbie NewstadtMaximum EffortSkater95230.560.220.3301134
75Eric WiesemannMaximum EffortGoalie, Skater95230.560.220.3340126
76Alana BrunnerMaximum EffortSkater155230.330.130.2002049
77Andrew EllisBendersSkater175140.290.060.24002106
78Taylor OppedykAllataSkater165410.310.250.06000412
79Dustin BloxhamBendersSkater144130.290.070.21202103
80Corey WeichelCro-MagsSkater284220.140.070.074101315
81Amanda GutkowskiHosersSkater64310.670.500.1700042
82Dawn WhittakerKodiak CSkater164130.250.060.1901294
83Manny BerainMaximum EffortSkater174130.240.060.18012410
84Richard MeziereHosersSkater84310.500.380.1341071
85Pam DrulinerCro-MagsSkater124130.330.080.2522127
86Nick ButlerFire Devils CSkater94310.440.330.1100171
87Michael McDanielKodiak CSkater114130.360.090.2720272
88Tom AckersonKodiak CSkater194310.210.160.051612124
89Kristian ForbeyCro-MagsSkater103030.300.000.3001135
90Andy CobbMaximum EffortSkater33211.000.670.3300111
91Janene EllefsonCro-MagsSkater173210.180.120.06022112
92Tyler RountreeCro-MagsSkater143120.210.070.14122138
93Greg von BeckMaximum EffortSkater153120.200.070.1322148
94Joe CassinCro-MagsSkater143120.210.070.1402129
95David O’ConnerCro-MagsSkater93210.330.220.1181125
96Sabre HarrisAllataSkater123210.250.170.08000210
97Thor LindhGreen HornetsSkater93120.330.110.2201134
98Miranda HansenMaximum EffortSkater183210.170.110.06021510
99Julie WalkerMammothsSkater43300.750.750.0001012
100Shandra OdellMammothsSkater193210.160.110.05210108
101Gen HublerCro-MagsSkater123120.250.080.1761218
102Jennifer WatkinsMammothsSkater43120.750.250.5000031
103Marcus PearlmanMaximum EffortSkater43030.750.000.7520022
104Amy ClarkMaximum EffortSkater202110.100.050.05222511
105Dave PotterMaximum EffortSkater172020.120.000.1202159
106Deida MalinowskiHosersSkater172110.120.060.06010107
107Pat McConnelAllataSkater82200.250.250.0020215
108Andrew ThibodeauBendersSkater62110.330.170.1700033
109Alexandra FrielAllataGoalie, Skater182110.110.060.06002412
110Jaclyn BrandtMaximum EffortSkater132200.150.150.0001228
111James BrightGreen HornetsSkater32110.670.330.3300210
112Ethan EllsworthFire Devils CSkater192200.110.110.00602135
113Dan ZachCro-MagsSkater101100.100.100.0000235
114Natalie CooperHosersSkater31100.330.330.0000021
115Robyn OswaldKodiak CSkater21010.500.000.5000011
116Alex KrellBendersSkater61010.170.000.1700123
117LeeAnn SchlakeKodiak CSkater21010.500.000.5000020
118Collin ClovisCro-MagsSkater51100.200.200.0001103
119Carl HoergerKodiak CSkater61010.170.000.1701041
120Roger NielsenGreen HornetsSkater191010.050.000.0525257
121Rick McDonaldAllataSkater51010.200.000.2000032
122Katie LawrenceMaximum EffortSkater11101.001.000.0001000
123Stephen WilleGreen HornetsSkater51010.200.000.2041211
124Bruce KarrGreen HornetsSkater161010.060.000.06124246
125Amy RedingKodiak CSkater100000.000.000.0021144
126Rachael DennoMaximum EffortSkater60000.000.000.0001014
127Paul CorsiAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
128Anthony TargosFire Devils CSkater20000.000.000.0000011
129Don MansfieldHosersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
130Wesley FineGreen HornetsSkater00000.000.000.0000000
131Joshi SubarnaAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
132Mike BisagnoFire Devils CSkater00000.000.000.0000000
133Jerry MillerAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
134Lisa HoganBendersGoalie, Skater110000.000.000.0000264
135Jake MillerAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
136Mike JacobsonGreen HornetsSkater00000.000.000.0000000
137Blair PetersGreen HornetsSkater90000.000.000.0042034
138Zack ZaleskiMammothsGoalie, Skater240000.000.000.00010158
139Jenny RuebHosersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
140Noel LaRoqueCro-MagsSkater140000.000.000.0001229
141Sean BaernerGreen HornetsSkater10000.000.000.0000100
142Lisa BeckerMaximum EffortSkater00000.000.000.0000000
143Carrie Van HoutenMaximum EffortSkater100000.000.000.0001126
144Darren PotterMaximum EffortSkater10000.000.000.0000001
145Robert WhiteAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
146Jason NielsenGreen HornetsSkater20000.000.000.0000011
147Kelly MontoyaKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.0000000
148Phil ComptonHosersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
149Cory WarmerdamMaximum EffortSkater00000.000.000.0000000
150Meagan WhiteAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
151John EamesCro-MagsSkater100000.000.000.0000019
152Eric RoweAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000