B League Players

B League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIMSOWSOLWinsLosses
1Charlie LawsonIce MonstersSkater155134173.402.271.13800132
2Lucas DigatiKodiak BSkater134419253.381.461.92240184
3Peter LaGrangeKodiak BSkater133827112.922.080.85231093
4Danny RossIce MonstersSkater183713242.060.721.33401161
5Michele KemperIce MonstersSkater12359262.920.752.17200111
6Tyler HillIce MonstersSkater173521142.061.240.82201151
7Roberto PelusoGhost PiratesSkater233519161.520.830.70801193
8Ryan CorcoranIce MonstersSkater27322391.190.850.3310111411
9Mike TwomeyIce MonstersSkater143216162.291.141.14200122
10Conrad LeeIce MonstersSkater153117142.071.130.931401131
11Bryan CarnahanGhost PiratesSkater212715121.290.710.570101010
12John PerlingieroIce MonstersSkater132614122.001.080.92001102
13Josh HagenGhost PiratesSkater162513121.560.810.75101096
14Thomas BenadictGhost PiratesSkater142410141.710.711.00151094
15Barry LeonardKodiak BSkater18228141.220.440.7860198
16Jacob RossIce MonstersSkater13219121.620.690.92000121
17Emily GoffKodiak BSkater16209111.250.560.6921186
18Nic WallBoise Fire DevilsSkater19201551.050.790.26412610
19Walter McBrierBoise Fire DevilsSkater15199101.270.600.6761266
20Arron SteffanBoise Fire DevilsSkater23186120.780.260.521610814
21Matthew EdmarkKodiak BSkater17181081.060.590.4721196
22Eric HaskinsBoise Fire DevilsSkater6171072.831.671.1720042
23Finlay DrakeIce MonstersSkater1215781.250.580.67601101
24Sean SibleyKommakazesSkater22153120.680.140.552101011
25Ethan CurtisBoise Fire DevilsSkater1915690.790.320.4721279
26Noah LullGhost PiratesSkater20144100.700.200.50410910
27James GreenwoodBoise Fire DevilsSkater1314591.080.380.6940256
28Jeff SchoedlerBoise Fire DevilsSkater19144100.740.210.53412610
29Scott WilsonGhost PiratesSkater1213491.080.330.7520066
30Jeff RunckBoise Fire DevilsSkater1913670.680.320.3701279
31Pat DonnellonIce MonstersSkater19133100.680.160.53201162
32Elliott AndradeGhost PiratesSkater2213580.590.230.364101011
33Collin RunnelsBoise Fire DevilsSkater1713670.760.350.4161259
34Mark Cecchini-BeaverBoise Fire DevilsSkater1412840.860.570.29181265
35Brett McKennaBoise Fire DevilsSkater1311470.850.310.5441237
36Mitch HansonKodiak BSkater1211650.920.500.4201155
37Stephen ConnellBoise Fire DevilsSkater1311560.850.380.4661057
38Branden TaylorGhost PiratesSkater1411560.790.360.4360059
39Kurt NewbryGnarwhalsSkater1310730.770.540.23210111
40Zach HagenGhost PiratesSkater1210460.830.330.50221074
41Micah JarvisKodiak BSkater2010460.500.200.3021199
42Dan JacobsenKodiak BSkater1510460.670.270.4020168
43Steffan WogGhost PiratesSkater1410820.710.570.14101076
44Josh MoynihamGnarwhalsSkater179450.530.240.291010313
45Nathan O’MalleyGnarwhalsSkater109630.900.600.30260028
46Tim LynchGhost PiratesSkater158440.530.270.2761077
47Tyler ForrestGhost PiratesSkater48442.001.001.0000022
48Ondrej ChoutkaBlack SheepSkater148170.570.070.50001310
49Mario LavergneCake EatersSkater147160.500.070.4300176
50Brian RandolphIce MonstersSkater187160.390.060.33200162
51Ryan WolfIce MonstersSkater46061.500.001.5000040
52Kevin O’MalleyGnarwhalsSkater186240.330.110.22810314
53Rob LakeGhost PiratesSkater86330.750.380.3800035
54Colin McGrathGnarwhalsSkater166510.380.310.06410114
55Pat KilbyKodiak BSkater136420.460.310.1561156
56Frank TrilloGnarwhalsSkater135320.380.230.152600310
57Ryan KleinGnarwhalsSkater95230.560.220.3321026
58Joe LunghoferBoise Fire DevilsSkater45231.250.500.7560013
59Cache DuininckAM LumberSkater135140.380.080.3101066
60Jeremy JohnsonBoise Fire DevilsSkater85320.630.380.2521133
61Tony FinfrockKodiak BSkater164130.250.060.1961087
62Jake SmithGnarwhalsSkater84220.500.250.2521025
63Eric CarlsonKodiak BSkater54310.800.600.2081022
64Jon O’BrienKodiak BSkater194130.210.050.161411107
65Tristan McGrathGnarwhalsSkater124130.330.080.25010110
66Eamonn ParkeGnarwhalsSkater194400.210.210.00410315
67Alberto GonzalezBoise Fire DevilsSkater74130.570.140.4301114
68Carlos AlcanzarGhost PiratesSkater94220.440.220.2200036
69Chris TrilbyGnarwhalsSkater183030.170.000.172810314
70Brian VesethBoise Fire DevilsSkater63210.500.330.1700024
71Jon MillerBoise Fire DevilsSkater83030.380.000.3841214
72Jake HeldermanBlockheadsSkater73120.430.140.2900034
73Brett ReidCake EatersSkater73210.430.290.1440061
74Steven MohlerBoise Fire DevilsSkater13213.002.001.0000001
75Matt ShadleIce MonstersSkater23121.500.501.0000020
76Jason PhillipsKodiak BSkater83120.380.130.2541025
77Trevor MahlumGnarwhalsSkater72200.290.290.0020016
78Eric ClymerBoise Fire DevilsSkater12202.002.000.0000001
79Tim BarninghamGhost PiratesSkater62110.330.170.1701023
80Shane WebberKodiak BSkater172020.120.000.1261097
81Sam RosencransKodiak BSkater32200.670.670.0000012
82Tyrel AndersonGnarwhalsSkater22021.000.001.0000002
83Erik JohnsonGhost PiratesSkater102020.200.000.2040046
84Jamie SpiessKodiak BSkater62020.330.000.3300042
85Darren StrongKodiak ASkater61010.170.000.1781023
86Art WidmarGnarwhalsGoalie, Skater191010.050.000.051210315
87Eric KraskaBlack SheepSkater31100.330.330.0020012
88Nick ThomasGnarwhalsSkater101010.100.000.1040019
89Chad JohnsonKodiak BSkater141010.070.000.0720068
90Cody MeredithFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.0000000
91Dillon DennisGnarwhalsSkater20000.000.000.0000002
92Chris LuckBurger N BrewGoalie, Skater10000.000.000.0000001
93Jack ThompsonIce MonstersGoalie, Skater230000.000.000.00001193
94William SalcedoIce MonstersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
95Michael ShoreKodiak BSkater10000.000.000.0040100
96Trevor MagsonGhost PiratesSkater00000.000.000.0000000
97Gavin MetcalfFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.0000000
98Tommy HensonIce MonstersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
99Jacob GortonAllataSkater00000.000.000.0000000
100Levi ZavalaGhost PiratesGoalie, Skater200000.000.000.00010109
101Wayne ChinapenInterstateSkater10000.000.000.0000001
102Paul WhitworthGnarwhalsSkater00000.000.000.0000000
103Riley PoeKodiak BGoalie, Skater50000.000.000.0000032
104Tucker JochamGnarwhalsSkater120000.000.000.00200012
105Colton MacyIce MonstersSkater00000.000.000.0000000
106Justin BerginIce MonstersSkater10000.000.000.0000010
107Paul AugustineGnarwhalsSkater10000.000.000.0000001