A League Players

A League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIMSOWSOLWinsLosses
1Macky PowerKodiak ASkater237744333.351.911.43401157
2David CastellionKodiak ASkater176532333.821.881.94600134
3Justin VideenBeer Hockey ClubSkater184529162.501.610.89401107
4Tim D’AmicoTrash PandasSkater204426182.201.300.90611117
5Tyler DanylchukKodiak ASkater204321222.151.051.10602135
6Doug NewellBlockheadsSkater223619171.640.860.771610129
7Drew PunnettBeer Hockey ClubSkater183417171.890.940.943301107
8Jacob MintonBeer Hockey ClubSkater203319141.650.950.70401109
9Nathan JamesBeer Hockey ClubSkater203114171.550.700.85601910
10Jesse WenselKodiak ASkater233113181.350.570.78001166
11TJ WilsonKodiak ASkater203114171.550.700.85201127
12Tyler KruenegelKodiak ASkater123013172.501.081.4220183
13Tanner DutcherTrash PandasSkater193016141.580.840.74411107
14Kody ThomasBlockheadsSkater222917121.320.770.55410129
15Andrew HicksTrash PandasSkater18271981.501.060.44211106
16Ezra ByerInterstateSkater15262151.731.400.3341068
17Jimmy Z HagueInterstateSkater202512131.250.600.65010811
18Josh KincaidBlockheadsSkater152512131.670.800.87100087
19Jon HobbsInterstateSkater18248161.330.440.89610710
20Josh GiudiceKodiak ASkater12249152.000.751.25120165
21Brett KennedyInterstateSkater172411131.410.650.76281079
22Chris LuckTrash PandasGoalie, Skater162410141.500.630.88101186
23Brian SlatteryBlockheadsSkater12241592.001.250.7520066
24Ryan McDonaldKodiak ASkater15239141.530.600.9320186
25JT SmithBlockheadsSkater17231581.350.880.4740098
26Nick HjorthBlockheadsSkater172313101.350.760.5961097
27Chase BuningPlay it Again ASkater20211291.050.600.451000119
28Drew BarschKodiak ASkater19212191.110.111.00601126
29Wayne ChinapenInterstateSkater16207131.250.440.81161078
30William HagelBeer Hockey ClubSkater20208121.000.400.60401109
31Johan GagnonTrash PandasSkater112010101.820.910.9121073
32Walter McBrierBoise Fire DevilsSkater18191181.060.610.441410710
33Dakota BinegarInterstateSkater17199101.120.530.5961079
34Gabe BlanchetKodiak ASkater9197122.110.781.33100162
35Andrew NewellBlockheadsSkater16187111.130.440.6921087
36Don DubieBlockheadsSkater18185131.000.280.72410116
37Jack HansenTrash PandasSkater17177101.000.410.5900197
38Matt GunnKodiak ASkater17165110.940.290.65000116
39Ronnie SmithInterstateSkater11164121.450.361.09160047
40Zach OlsonTrash PandasSkater18155100.830.280.56811124
41Tim MusmanPlay it Again ASkater1715960.880.530.35000116
42Joe DunnInterstateSkater1815690.830.330.50410710
43Scott TargetTrash PandasSkater1215871.250.670.5800183
44Jared BroddPlay it Again ASkater18155100.830.280.56600117
45Jesse EllisBlockheadsSkater2115690.710.290.43610128
46Greg ChapmanBeer Hockey ClubSkater1315691.150.460.69280094
47Alex MunnKodiak ASkater20143110.700.150.551201154
48Jeff ImaharaBlockheadsSkater1914590.740.260.472000811
49Doug KingInterstateSkater1314771.080.540.5421057
50Jorgen VaageBeer Hockey ClubSkater16143110.880.190.6980088
51Liam JohnsonTrash PandasSkater1713490.760.240.5321196
52Dane AuraBeer Hockey ClubSkater1613490.810.250.5680097
53Scott WinklerKodiak ASkater1413760.930.500.4340194
54Matthew WhitePlay it Again ASkater1713580.760.290.471000116
55Kyle MoulinBeer Hockey ClubSkater2112570.570.240.336011010
56Shane StorerBlockheadsSkater19122100.630.110.5381099
57Joey ReddenBlockheadsSkater1912660.630.320.32610126
58Corbin HeusserTrash PandasSkater1511560.730.330.40101185
59Pete BowerTrash PandasSkater17110110.650.000.6540197
60Trenton BarnardBeer Hockey ClubSkater2110370.480.140.332011010
61David DahlbergInterstateSkater810731.250.880.3861025
62Mike FarnsworthPlay it Again ASkater1910550.530.260.26800118
63Dawson LedgardInterstateSkater1010191.000.100.9040046
64Joseph DursoTrash PandasSkater1510190.670.070.6081086
65Ryan MontgomeryBeer Hockey ClubSkater189270.500.110.3980099
66Kris KojianPlay it Again ASkater109360.900.300.6040019
67Cody MeredithPlay it Again ASkater188800.440.440.00200117
68Adam MoonTrash PandasSkater97340.780.330.4421053
69Sam GarnerBeer Hockey ClubSkater177250.410.120.2960197
70Ryan BrushyPlay it Again ASkater187160.390.060.331800117
71DJ ThomasBlockheadsSkater137340.540.230.3121075
72Darren StrongKodiak ASkater177250.410.120.29801106
73John RadaPlay it Again ASkater136240.460.150.31400112
74Nick BarnsBlockheadsSkater136240.460.150.3160076
75Eric JordanBeer Hockey ClubSkater86240.750.250.5000026
76Matt NaumannBeer Hockey ClubSkater176150.350.060.2960089
77Davis HagueInterstateSkater156240.400.130.2741068
78Steven WhiteKodiak ASkater125140.420.080.3300183
79Robert BabeckiPlay it Again ASkater115140.450.090.36000011
80Decker RolphInterstateSkater114220.360.180.1841055
81Zak SjobergBeer Hockey ClubSkater94310.440.330.1120162
82Blake SmitchgerInterstateSkater114040.360.000.3661037
83Jeff KukurudaBeer Hockey ClubSkater44131.000.250.7540022
84Gavin MetcalfPlay it Again ASkater204220.200.100.10800119
85David HofackerInterstateSkater143030.210.000.2121067
86Stephen GibsonTrash PandasGoalie, Skater223300.140.140.00211137
87Chris BarnesBlockheadsSkater52020.400.000.4000023
88Erik WaitePlay it Again ASkater62110.330.170.17160006
89Max GruinPlay it Again ASkater41010.250.000.25100004
90Kent GrahamTrash PandasSkater21100.500.500.0020011
91Steve DalbyBeer Hockey ClubSkater11101.001.000.0000001
92Matt SwansonGrizzliesSkater21100.500.500.00120002
93Colby ChapmanPlay it Again ASkater51100.200.200.0020005
94Jason KeenanInterstateSkater11011.000.001.0000001
95Tyler ForrestGhost PiratesSkater11011.000.001.0000001
96Dominick ValentineTrash PandasSkater41010.250.000.2500031
97Vic AntablainGrizzliesSkater00000.000.000.0000000
98David SwansonGrizzliesSkater20000.000.000.00220002
99Jake HeldermanBlockheadsSkater50000.000.000.0000014
100Adam MeyerInterstateSkater00000.000.000.0000000
101Branden TaylorGhost PiratesSkater00000.000.000.0000000
102James SlaterGrizzliesSkater00000.000.000.0000000
103Daniel BurgettBeer Hockey ClubSkater10000.000.000.0020001
104Jeff WardInterstateSkater00000.000.000.0000000
105Lucas DigatiKodiaks ASkater00000.000.000.0000000
106Tyson CoxInterstateSkater00000.000.000.0000000
107Spencer SlavensPlay it Again ASkater40000.000.000.0000004
108Steven ChaloupkaBeer Hockey ClubSkater10000.000.000.0000001
109Ron CaronKodiak AGoalie, Skater00000.000.000.0000000
110Doug MelvinInterstateGoalie, Skater190000.000.000.00010810
111Jacob RossSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.0000000
112Charlie LawsonSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.0000000