2023-2024 Intermediate Player List

INT League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIM
1Matt KaiserCake EatersSkater163617192.251.061.190
2Caleb TibbettsTorqueSkater21352691.671.240.434
3Eric WiesemannAM LumberGoalie, Skater25339241.320.360.968
4Chad WolffNorth EndSkater263213191.230.500.736
5Mark BuehlerNorth EndSkater233013171.300.570.740
6Larry WalkleyKodiak CSkater192411131.260.580.6826
7Alex HaasTorqueSkater212414101.140.670.486
8Kyle MikowskiAM LumberSkater17231581.350.880.472
9Marcus PearlmanCake EatersSkater182313101.280.720.560
10Joe DoyleTeam AmericaSkater19211561.110.790.324
11Josh LaroucheNorth EndSkater12211381.751.080.6710
12Chris StofferahnNorth EndSkater18201281.110.670.440
13Elliott AndradeTeam AmericaSkater17201191.180.650.534
14Paul PrimusCake EatersSkater20199100.950.450.504
15Malachi KulackAM LumberSkater19191181.000.580.422
16Daniel GayCake EatersSkater14197121.360.500.862
17Scott YoungTorqueSkater18199101.060.500.560
18Austin MillerKommakazesSkater17181081.060.590.474
19Garret WilliamsTeam AmericaSkater9188102.000.891.110
20Brian MayerKommakazesSkater1917980.890.470.422
21Colton RowdenTeam AmericaSkater1617981.060.560.5016
22Mike JillsonTeam AmericaSkater1817980.940.500.4412
23Jared PolumboCake EatersSkater1516881.070.530.5321
24Logan RiessSockeyeSkater21161060.760.480.298
25Jason NewellNorth EndSkater1816970.890.500.392
26Ian CottenCake EatersSkater1914680.740.320.4220
27Ken RodgersCro-MagsSkater21142120.670.100.5710
28Zack NalderKommakazesSkater2014680.700.300.404
29Nate HansonCake EatersSkater1314861.080.620.460
30Craig ReynoldsCake EatersGoalie, Skater2014590.700.250.456
31Ethan WolffNorth EndSkater2314860.610.350.262
32Chad WamboltNorth EndSkater1313671.000.460.540
33Tony HubbardTorqueSkater2013850.650.400.250
34Ethan KulackAM LumberSkater1613580.810.310.500
35Nick HansonCake EatersSkater1313671.000.460.5410
36Jimmy DonohueAllataSkater1913850.680.420.2614
37Cory DrydenFire Devils INTSkater1213941.080.750.332
38Jon MaddenAM LumberSkater1313761.000.540.460
39Hunter RiessSockeyeSkater1512570.800.330.472
40Eric ChristensenTorqueSkater2012570.600.250.354
41Blake MaresTorqueSkater1512840.800.530.278
42Nic WendlowskyNorth EndSkater1512570.800.330.472
43Ben BriggsGreen HornetsSkater1111561.000.450.550
44Brian WolfeNorth EndSkater2211560.500.230.270
45Bruce DegrawKommakazesSkater1511470.730.270.478
46Mario LavergneCake EatersSkater1710280.590.120.470
47KC NelsonTorqueSkater1310460.770.310.464
48Tyler DoddsCake EatersSkater1310550.770.380.3814
49Selden LindermanFire Devils INTSkater1310550.770.380.388
50Ondrej ChoutkaBoise Fire DevilsSkater1010641.000.600.400
51Chris KommaKommakazesSkater1910550.530.260.268
52Brett ReidCake EatersSkater910461.110.440.6723
53Rich CrownerTeam AmericaSkater1310640.770.460.318
54Tony BongiovanoTeam AmericaSkater1410370.710.210.508
55Doug WardTeam AmericaSkater1510550.670.330.330
56Ethan CurtisBoise Fire DevilsSkater810371.250.380.880
57Kevin ScanlanSockeyeSkater189450.500.220.282
58Matthew TaylorSockeyeSkater119720.820.640.182
59Paul CorsiAllataSkater209450.450.200.2512
60Marcus StevensSockeyeSkater128350.670.250.422
61Mike BaranowskiFire Devils INTSkater168260.500.130.384
62Ric LandaluceKodiak CSkater208170.400.050.354
63Brad JohnsonSockeyeSkater178170.470.060.410
64Hunter MulhallKommakazesSkater168530.500.310.196
65Nick HudymaAM LumberSkater167160.440.060.384
66Shawn NydeggerKommakazesSkater177250.410.120.292
67Robert SibleyKommakazesSkater187160.390.060.330
68Sean SibleyKommakazesSkater187520.390.280.110
69Kelly ChaddFire Devils CSkater86240.750.250.502
70John GaalaasAM LumberSkater176330.350.180.184
71Rich BrandtTorqueSkater106330.600.300.304
72Jason ShueyFire Devils CSkater136420.460.310.152
73Eric HipkeFire Devils INTSkater196060.320.000.3222
74Darus JorgensonSockeyeSkater206510.300.250.056
75Ron KleinSockeyeSkater156420.400.270.138
76Michael KatzTeam AmericaSkater86330.750.380.384
77Jeff TiddyAM LumberSkater156330.400.200.200
78Josh NicholsTorqueSkater196060.320.000.328
79Donny JonesCake EatersSkater116330.550.270.276
80Alec SarrazolaFire Devils INTSkater116240.550.180.360
81Jeremy PotterFire Devils INTSkater116510.550.450.094
82Russ DavisSockeyeSkater135320.380.230.156
83Brad DevroudeFire Devils INTSkater125320.420.250.172
84Landon StephensonKommakazesSkater175410.290.240.060
85Josh MoynihamKommakazesSkater145230.360.140.2110
86James MurphyAM LumberSkater145230.360.140.218
87Henry TylerTeam AmericaSkater105410.500.400.102
88Stephen NagasawaAM LumberSkater165320.310.190.136
89Dan RiessSockeyeSkater195140.260.050.218
90Ross ParkFire Devils INTSkater145230.360.140.212
91Carl EdgertonKommakazesSkater195140.260.050.210
92David GiumentoNorth EndSkater55321.000.600.400
93Matthew BanfillTorqueSkater204220.200.100.106
94Tom MaddenSockeyeSkater164220.250.130.132
95Dave KommaKommakazesSkater204040.200.000.200
96Chris NagleFire Devils INTSkater84310.500.380.134
97Paul AugustineGnarwhalsSkater24312.001.500.500
98Daniel DauwalterFire Devils INTSkater184310.220.170.060
99Gabe PaulsonAM LumberSkater154130.270.070.200
100Doug BanfillMammothsSkater183030.170.000.170
101Will AndersonKommakazesSkater73210.430.290.140
102Greg HaasMammothsSkater203030.150.000.152
103Brittany StofferahnNorth EndSkater73210.430.290.140
104Bruce WiseFire Devils INTSkater183030.170.000.176
105Eric HowardNorth EndSkater153030.200.000.206
106Cody RaderAM LumberSkater13303.003.000.000
107Eric KraskaBoise Fire DevilsSkater92020.220.000.220
108Noah RiessSockeyeGoalie, Skater212110.100.050.050
109Mike KuligAM LumberSkater122020.170.000.170
110Bobby AndersonTeam AmericaSkater122110.170.080.0814
111Casey PoundCake EatersSkater152110.130.070.0720
112Cameron ColganAM LumberSkater122020.170.000.170
113Scott IngrahamTeam AmericaSkater172020.120.000.122
114Jason BowmanTeam AmericaSkater32200.670.670.000
115Chris NelsonSockeyeSkater142110.140.070.072
116Ryan ThompsonNorth EndSkater52110.400.200.206
117Matt GauseSockeyeSkater102110.200.100.104
118Kurt WaldFire Devils INTSkater52200.400.400.002
119Barbie McCormickTeam AmericaSkater202020.100.000.102
120Mark ZaleskiKommakazesSkater171100.060.060.0014
121Michael ShortCake EatersSkater31010.330.000.330
122Scott AstleyTeam AmericaSkater21010.500.000.500
123Lee DavisTorqueSkater11101.001.000.000
124Melvin LuCake EatersSkater21010.500.000.500
125David O’ConnerCro-MagsSkater21100.500.500.000
126Tim MeyersSockeyeSkater91010.110.000.112
127Emma NelsonSockeyeSkater111010.090.000.092
128Ron SchulzAM LumberSkater71010.140.000.140
129Kyle ShannonAM LumberSkater161010.060.000.060
130James SlaterGrizzliesSkater00000.000.000.000
131Vic AntablainGrizzliesSkater00000.000.000.000
132Zac RueTeam AmericaSkater00000.000.000.000
133Josh McFadyenCake EatersSkater20000.000.000.000
134Jeff DoerschCake EatersSkater00000.000.000.000
135Cache DuininckAM LumberSkater00000.000.000.000
136Bud KuligAM LumberGoalie, Skater180000.000.000.000
137Nick BanfillTorqueSkater20000.000.000.002
138Ron ShackleNorth EndSkater00000.000.000.000
139Pedro GonzalezTorqueSkater00000.000.000.000
140Aaron SchweigerSockeyeSkater70000.000.000.000
141John SallawayKommakazesSkater00000.000.000.000
142Levi ZavalaTeam AmericaGoalie, Skater280000.000.000.000
143Spencer McLeanCake EatersSkater60000.000.000.004
144James WhittakerKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.000
145Dax OlveraSockeyeSkater10000.000.000.000
146Kelly MontoyaKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.000
147Jordan PlanoFire Devils INTSkater70000.000.000.002
148Robyn OswaldKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.000
149Will KennedyKommakazesSkater00000.000.000.000
150Jeff HullseySockeyeSkater90000.000.000.004
151Jess FurhmanCake EatersSkater00000.000.000.000
152Aaron HummelFire Devils INTSkater30000.000.000.000
153Nolan AstleyKommakazesSkater00000.000.000.000
154John MartinNorth EndSkater00000.000.000.000