2023-2024 C League Players

C League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIM
1Kelly MontoyaKodiak CSkater373914251.050.380.6810
2Matt McDonaldAllataSkater203317161.650.850.804
3Doug BanfillMammothsSkater212712151.290.570.710
4Larry WalkleyKodiak CSkater142616101.861.140.714
5Matt MessingerKodiak CSkater192613131.370.680.680
6Wesley KrenningMammothsSkater21262241.241.050.194
7Ric LandaluceKodiak CSkater222513121.140.590.550
8Hayden KarrGreen HornetsSkater192414101.260.740.530
9Ryan TeelGreen HornetsSkater122310131.920.831.082
10Mike EllesFire Devils CSkater21231941.100.900.190
11Ken RodgersCro-MagsSkater192313101.210.680.5312
12Danny BarsnessGreen HornetsSkater16221481.380.880.504
13Jim KeatingHosersSkater202110111.050.500.5512
14Dave GabrieliMammothsSkater17208121.180.470.712
15Andy ZimmermanAllataSkater34188100.530.240.292
16Ben BriggsGreen HornetsSkater1816790.890.390.500
17Cam HorsburghGreen HornetsSkater14161061.140.710.432
18Amanda GutkowskiHosersSkater2015690.750.300.454
19Andrew JenkinsKodiak CSkater1415871.070.570.502
20Justin HollowayFire Devils CSkater1615780.940.440.500
21Joe KurtzHosersSkater18151050.830.560.284
22Zack McDonaldAllataSkater2115870.710.380.336
23Ben GiraFire Devils CSkater1114681.270.550.730
24Taylor OppedykAllataSkater1914770.740.370.372
25Greg HaasMammothsSkater1812480.670.220.444
26Tessa HillMaximum EffortSkater1312660.920.460.460
27Matt FishmanMaximum EffortSkater1512660.800.400.400
28Garrett WallgrenGreen HornetsSkater1612750.750.440.310
29Chris HolmanHosersSkater1212841.000.670.330
30Travis DuttonMammothsSkater1112481.090.360.730
31Richard MeziereHosersSkater1312840.920.620.314
32Scott WallenbergKodiak CSkater1512840.800.530.278
33Rick McDonaldAllataSkater2012660.600.300.302
34Scott HansenFire Devils CSkater1611650.690.380.312
35James MurphyAM LumberSkater1911560.580.260.328
36Tom HoganKodiak CSkater1611380.690.190.506
37Madaline RountreeCro-MagsSkater1711650.650.350.292
38Kristian ForbeyCro-MagsSkater2111470.520.190.338
39Connor LantzFire Devils CSkater1210820.830.670.170
40Kelly ChaddFire Devils CSkater1610640.630.380.252
41Hans LienkeHosersSkater1110460.910.360.550
42Annie KnierimMammothsSkater1010371.000.300.700
43Jeff TiddyAM LumberSkater1210550.830.420.420
44Andy BarsnessGreen HornetsSkater1710460.590.240.350
45Steve FriesKodiak CSkater219540.430.240.192
46Jimmy DonohueAllataSkater199450.470.210.264
47Tom AckersonKodiak CSkater208440.400.200.200
48Collin ClovisCro-MagsSkater118530.730.450.272
49Rob ChristensenFire Devils CSkater138170.620.080.5410
50Chad CainFire Devils CSkater118620.730.550.186
51Mykeal WheelerAllataSkater178440.470.240.242
52Todd WoodwardCro-MagsSkater188530.440.280.176
53Manny BerainMaximum EffortSkater167250.440.130.312
54Dustin BloxhamFire Devils CSkater127250.580.170.428
55Graham OlsonAllataSkater187250.390.110.280
56Jacob RozsaAllataSkater127430.580.330.252
57Ethan EllsworthFire Devils CSkater177160.410.060.352
58Chris ClarkMaximum EffortSkater157520.470.330.130
59Vince MasseAllataSkater77611.000.860.140
60James WhittakerKodiak CSkater177160.410.060.354
61Dan ColbertCro-MagsSkater227430.320.180.144
62Greg von BeckMaximum EffortSkater167520.440.310.132
63Ryan Thompson (c)Cro-MagsSkater77431.000.570.430
64Grant HorzskyGreen HornetsSkater176240.350.120.242
65Gabe RhodehamelKodiak CSkater216420.290.190.102
66Kim IngrahamCro-MagsSkater146330.430.210.210
67Jen ForbeyCro-MagsSkater196330.320.160.160
68Lee WollrabGreen HornetsSkater156150.400.070.334
69George OlsonAllataSkater196510.320.260.050
70Earl SwopeFire Devils CSkater126150.500.080.422
71Tim TaddickenAllataSkater326240.190.060.134
72David O’ConnerCro-MagsSkater116240.550.180.364
73Miranda HansenMaximum EffortSkater196330.320.160.160
74Maria WalkerAllataSkater196240.320.110.210
75Don MansfieldGreen HornetsSkater156420.400.270.130
76Lee PetersenGreen HornetsSkater135230.380.150.232
77Pam DrulinerCro-MagsSkater195140.260.050.212
78Corey WeichelHosersSkater225230.230.090.140
79Andy CobbMaximum EffortSkater185320.280.170.114
80Jason ShueyFire Devils CSkater115320.450.270.180
81Sean MurphyFire Devils CSkater105230.500.200.300
82Chantel SheffersMaximum EffortSkater115230.450.180.272
83Andrew EllisFire Devils CSkater164130.250.060.190
84Nick ButlerFire Devils CSkater94130.440.110.330
85Rob PettingerFire Devils CSkater84310.500.380.134
86Janene EllefsonCro-MagsSkater254130.160.040.122
87Deida MalinowskiHosersSkater64040.670.000.670
88Jake SmithHosersSkater84310.500.380.132
89Terry EllingsonGreen HornetsSkater164310.250.190.060
90Dave PotterMaximum EffortSkater174130.240.060.180
91Anthony TargosFire Devils CSkater94220.440.220.222
92Bruce KarrGreen HornetsSkater164130.250.060.196
93Thor LindhGreen HornetsSkater33121.000.330.670
94Andrew ThibodeauFire Devils CSkater73120.430.140.290
95Mark MurdockGreen HornetsSkater103210.300.200.102
96Mark FoxHosersSkater113300.270.270.000
97Rob FischerAllataSkater93120.330.110.220
98Eric SchneiderMammothsSkater33121.000.330.670
99Michael McDanielKodiak CSkater133120.230.080.152
100Jayme BernalMaximum EffortSkater103120.300.100.202
101Mike JacobsonGreen HornetsSkater193030.160.000.160
102Mike BisagnoFire Devils CSkater72110.290.140.140
103Tyler RountreeCro-MagsSkater132110.150.080.0812
104Tom TurgeronMammothsSkater162110.130.060.068
105Shandra OdellMammothsSkater132020.150.000.150
106James SwandaHosersSkater82110.250.130.132
107Paul CorsiAllataSkater12112.001.001.000
108Carrie Van HoutenMaximum EffortSkater152020.130.000.130
109Brian MaresHosersSkater72110.290.140.140
110Alexandra FrielAllataGoalie, Skater152110.130.070.070
111Lucas LevesqueFire Devils CSkater122110.170.080.082
112Jeanine RuebHosersSkater121010.080.000.080
113John EamesCro-MagsSkater181010.060.000.064
114Jon MoonKodiak CSkater171010.060.000.060
115Jen LoeschkeHosersSkater31100.330.330.002
116Robyn OswaldKodiak CSkater41010.250.000.252
117Jeremy SwensonAllataSkater171010.060.000.064
118Gen HublerCro-MagsSkater151100.070.070.006
119Amy ClarkMaximum EffortSkater171010.060.000.060
120Alex KrellFire Devils CSkater41010.250.000.250
121Kelsey LentzMaximum EffortSkater21010.500.000.500
122Stephen WilleGreen HornetsSkater11011.000.001.000
123Dawn WhittakerKodiak CSkater161100.060.060.000
124Eric GustafsonAllataSkater201100.050.050.008
125Tom RedingGreen HornetsSkater31100.330.330.000
126Tiffane FalveyMammothsSkater41010.250.000.250
127Stacy KnierimMammothsSkater41010.250.000.254
128Darren PotterMaximum EffortSkater21010.500.000.500
129James BrightGreen HornetsSkater41100.250.250.000
130Staci SmithHosersSkater40000.000.000.000
131Amy RedingKodiak CSkater00000.000.000.000
132Lisa BeckerMaximum EffortSkater00000.000.000.000
133LeeAnn SchlakeKodiak CSkater10000.000.000.000
134Marcus PearlmanCake EatersSkater00000.000.000.000
135Sabre HarrisAllataSkater150000.000.000.002
136Rachael DennoMaximum EffortSkater00000.000.000.000
137Charlie RogersCro-MagsSkater00000.000.000.000
138Eric WiesemannAM LumberGoalie, Skater220000.000.000.000
139Debbie NewstadtMaximum EffortSkater50000.000.000.000
140Chris NelsonSockeyeSkater00000.000.000.000
141Lisa HoganFire Devils CGoalie, Skater100000.000.000.000
142Bryce RambeauAllataSkater00000.000.000.000
143Dan RiessSockeyeSkater00000.000.000.000
144Emma NelsonSockeyeSkater00000.000.000.000
145Bill BengerHosersSkater00000.000.000.000
146Jenny WatkinsMammothsSkater10000.000.000.000
147Rochelle SorensonMaximum EffortSkater10000.000.000.000
148Noel LaRoqueCro-MagsSkater50000.000.000.000
149Zack ZaleskiMammothsGoalie, Skater290000.000.000.005
150Cory DrydenFire Devils INTSkater00000.000.000.000
151Alana BrunnerMaximum EffortSkater160000.000.000.000
152Joe CassinCro-MagsSkater20000.000.000.000
153Blair PetersGreen HornetsSkater00000.000.000.000
154Steve KuzaraGreen HornetsSkater00000.000.000.000