2023-2024 B Player List

B League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIM
1Bryan CarnahanGhost PiratesSkater173216161.880.940.940
2William ThompsonBurger N BrewSkater183013171.670.720.9420
3John PerlingieroFlying CessnaSkater192914151.530.740.796
4Emily GoffKodiak BSkater162815131.750.940.814
5Austin AppletonGhost PiratesSkater202712151.350.600.752
6Mike TwomeyFlying CessnaSkater162615111.630.940.690
7Hayden AldousGhost PiratesSkater16261791.631.060.5612
8Ryan CorcoranFlying CessnaSkater252614121.040.560.4812
9Micah JarvisKodiak BSkater172210121.290.590.712
10Roberto PelusoFlying CessnaSkater19206141.050.320.746
11Shane KochBurger N BrewSkater17181531.060.880.1812
12Sean SibleyGhost PiratesSkater20186120.900.300.600
13Thomas BenadictGhost PiratesSkater13188101.380.620.770
14Joe BelloBurger N BrewSkater16186121.130.380.754
15Nick NothnagleBurger N BrewSkater21188100.860.380.4812
16Tyler HillFlying CessnaSkater13166101.230.460.776
17Mark Cecchini-BeaverBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater16166101.000.380.636
18Mike HaganKodiak BSkater11161061.450.910.552
19Jussi SantaFlying CessnaSkater1816790.890.390.5018
20Hayden HarrisBurger N BrewSkater1015961.500.900.6016
21Nathan KirkmanBurger N BrewSkater2015870.750.400.3518
22Mitch HansonKodiak BSkater2015780.750.350.4010
23Eric CarlsonKodiak BSkater15151051.000.670.3320
24Walter McBrierBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater10154111.500.401.106
25Barry LeonardKodiak BSkater2014860.700.400.300
26Eric HaskinsBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater513942.601.800.800
27Elliott AndradeGhost PiratesSkater1613580.810.310.5024
28Brett HaneyBurger N BrewSkater2112930.570.430.142
29Dan JacobsenKodiak BSkater20121020.600.500.100
30Arron SteffanBurger N BrewSkater2312570.520.220.3016
31Mike GuidoBurger N BrewSkater1612570.750.310.446
32Shane WitherspoonFlying CessnaSkater11121021.090.910.184
33Matt ShadleFlying CessnaSkater1012571.200.500.7014
34Frank TrilloGnarwhalsSkater1512840.800.530.2712
35Ethan CurtisBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater1511470.730.270.478
36Finlay DrakeFlying CessnaSkater911561.220.560.674
37Nic WallBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater1511830.730.530.204
38Tim WardropFlying CessnaSkater1111651.000.550.452
39Kurt NewbryGnarwhalsSkater1610640.630.380.256
40Trevor MahlumGnarwhalsSkater1410820.710.570.144
41Branden TaylorGhost PiratesSkater710731.431.000.436
42Tim LynchGhost PiratesSkater1410280.710.140.572
43Cody MeredithFlying CessnaSkater1010821.000.800.202
44Eamonn ParkeGnarwhalsSkater1610370.630.190.444
45Noah LullGhost PiratesSkater2410370.420.130.298
46Cianna WyshnytzkyBurger N BrewSkater1110730.910.640.274
47Sean MilesGhost PiratesSkater1110730.910.640.272
48Justin DaviesBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater119630.820.550.2718
49David MutoloBurger N BrewSkater119360.820.270.550
50James GreenwoodBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater169720.560.440.136
51Colin McGrathGnarwhalsSkater189180.500.060.446
52Steffan WogGhost PiratesSkater108440.800.400.404
53Jon MillerBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater98350.890.330.5616
54James MartinsonFlying CessnaSkater198440.420.210.210
55Jeff RunckBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater198620.420.320.1110
56Tristan McGrathGnarwhalsSkater127340.580.250.336
57Josh MoynihamGnarwhalsSkater197340.370.160.2116
58Nick ThomasGnarwhalsSkater127430.580.330.250
59Stephen ConnellBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater147520.500.360.148
60Scott WilsonGhost PiratesSkater56331.200.600.600
61Ryan KleinGnarwhalsSkater106240.600.200.402
62Andrew ParsonsBurger N BrewSkater116150.550.090.452
63Nick HampeBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater116240.550.180.368
64Chris TrilbyGnarwhalsSkater166150.380.060.3110
65Collin RunnelsBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater156150.400.070.336
66Brian RandolphFlying CessnaSkater186240.330.110.2210
67Ondrej ChoutkaBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater116240.550.180.360
68Jon O’BrienKodiak BSkater156150.400.070.334
69Danny RossFlying CessnaSkater56241.200.400.802
70Cale WingfieldBurger N BrewSkater65050.830.000.832
71Cache DuininckGhost PiratesSkater105410.500.400.100
72Robert SwoffordFlying CessnaSkater165230.310.130.198
73Keegan StrongKodiak BSkater65410.830.670.174
74Eric KraskaBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater65410.830.670.172
75Ryan WolfGnarwhalsSkater75320.710.430.292
76Darren StrongKodiak BSkater74130.570.140.430
77John BynumKodiak BSkater64220.670.330.3312
78Pat DonnellonBurger N BrewSkater194130.210.050.160
79Matt MilesGhost PiratesSkater74310.570.430.146
80Kevin CorlissGhost PiratesSkater144220.290.140.1414
81Grant AdamsBurger N BrewSkater54220.800.400.402
82Chris LuckBurger N BrewGoalie, Skater93120.330.110.224
83Josh SchmitzGhost PiratesSkater63120.500.170.330
84Brett McKennaBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater103120.300.100.202
85Rob LakeGhost PiratesSkater53120.600.200.400
86Mario LavergneCake EatersSkater103030.300.000.300
87Kevin O’MalleyGnarwhalsSkater133300.230.230.006
88Dakota O’KeefeKodiak BSkater113210.270.180.090
89Nathan O’MalleyGnarwhalsSkater52110.400.200.204
90Jeff SchoedlerBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater182110.110.060.062
91Jeremy JohnsonBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater52020.400.000.400
92Brett ReidCake EatersSkater22201.001.000.000
93Carlos AlcanzarGhost PiratesSkater32110.670.330.330
94Art WidmarGnarwhalsGoalie, Skater182110.110.060.064
95Tucker JochamGnarwhalsSkater162200.130.130.002
96Chad JohnsonKodiak BSkater182020.110.000.118
97Shane WebberKodiak BSkater122020.170.000.172
98Boyd EvartsBurger N BrewSkater61100.170.170.002
99Randy CulverBurger N BrewSkater121010.080.000.084
100Erik JohnsonGhost PiratesSkater41010.250.000.250
101Jake HeldermanGnarwhalsSkater51010.200.000.200
102Bill KearnsBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater21100.500.500.000
103Jason PhillipsKodiak BSkater21010.500.000.500
104Tony FinfrockKodiak BSkater201010.050.000.0510
105Gavin MetcalfFlying CessnaSkater51100.200.200.000
106Levi ZavalaGhost PiratesGoalie, Skater181010.060.000.060
107Tyrell AndersonGnarwhalsSkater00000.000.000.000
108Mike GarzaKodiak BSkater00000.000.000.000
109Luke HeadyGnarwhalsSkater10000.000.000.000
110Jake SmithHosersSkater00000.000.000.000
111Michael FrenchBurger N BrewSkater20000.000.000.000
112Lucas DigatiKodiaks ASkater00000.000.000.000
113Paul AugustineGnarwhalsSkater10000.000.000.000
114Wayne ChinapenSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
115Pat KilbyKodiak BSkater130000.000.000.004
116Jamie SpiessKodiak BSkater00000.000.000.000
117Tommy HensonFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.000
118Michele KemperFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.000
119Justin BerginFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.000
120Jacob RossSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
121Jack ThompsonFlying CessnaGoalie, Skater220000.000.000.000
122Charlie LawsonSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
123Eric ClymerBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater00000.000.000.000
124Brian VesethBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater70000.000.000.002
125Ryan KirkmanBurger N BrewSkater10000.000.000.000