2023-2024 B Player List

B League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIM
1Bryan CarnahanGhost PiratesSkater173216161.880.940.940
2William ThompsonBurger N BrewSkater183013171.670.720.9420
3John PerlingieroFlying CessnaSkater192914151.530.740.796
4Emily GoffKodiak BSkater162815131.750.940.814
5Austin AppletonGhost PiratesSkater202712151.350.600.752
6Mike TwomeyFlying CessnaSkater162615111.630.940.690
7Hayden AldousGhost PiratesSkater16261791.631.060.5612
8Ryan CorcoranFlying CessnaSkater252614121.040.560.4812
9Micah JarvisKodiak BSkater172210121.290.590.712
10Roberto PelusoFlying CessnaSkater19206141.050.320.746
11Sean SibleyGhost PiratesSkater20186120.900.300.600
12Joe BelloBurger N BrewSkater16186121.130.380.754
13Nick NothnagleBurger N BrewSkater21188100.860.380.4812
14Shane KochBurger N BrewSkater17181531.060.880.1812
15Thomas BenadictGhost PiratesSkater13188101.380.620.770
16Tyler HillFlying CessnaSkater13166101.230.460.776
17Jussi SantaFlying CessnaSkater1816790.890.390.5018
18Mike HaganKodiak BSkater11161061.450.910.552
19Mark Cecchini-BeaverBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater16166101.000.380.636
20Mitch HansonKodiak BSkater2015780.750.350.4010
21Eric CarlsonKodiak BSkater15151051.000.670.3320
22Nathan KirkmanBurger N BrewSkater2015870.750.400.3518
23Walter McBrierBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater10154111.500.401.106
24Hayden HarrisBurger N BrewSkater1015961.500.900.6016
25Barry LeonardKodiak BSkater2014860.700.400.300
26Eric HaskinsBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater513942.601.800.800
27Elliott AndradeGhost PiratesSkater1613580.810.310.5024
28Frank TrilloGnarwhalsSkater1512840.800.530.2712
29Dan JacobsenKodiak BSkater20121020.600.500.100
30Mike GuidoBurger N BrewSkater1612570.750.310.446
31Brett HaneyBurger N BrewSkater2112930.570.430.142
32Arron SteffanBurger N BrewSkater2312570.520.220.3016
33Matt ShadleFlying CessnaSkater1012571.200.500.7014
34Shane WitherspoonFlying CessnaSkater11121021.090.910.184
35Nic WallBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater1511830.730.530.204
36Ethan CurtisBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater1511470.730.270.478
37Finlay DrakeFlying CessnaSkater911561.220.560.674
38Tim WardropFlying CessnaSkater1111651.000.550.452
39Eamonn ParkeGnarwhalsSkater1610370.630.190.444
40Tim LynchGhost PiratesSkater1410280.710.140.572
41Branden TaylorGhost PiratesSkater710731.431.000.436
42Cody MeredithFlying CessnaSkater1010821.000.800.202
43Noah LullGhost PiratesSkater2410370.420.130.298
44Trevor MahlumGnarwhalsSkater1410820.710.570.144
45Kurt NewbryGnarwhalsSkater1610640.630.380.256
46Cianna WyshnytzkyBurger N BrewSkater1110730.910.640.274
47Sean MilesGhost PiratesSkater1110730.910.640.272
48Colin McGrathGnarwhalsSkater189180.500.060.446
49James GreenwoodBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater169720.560.440.136
50David MutoloBurger N BrewSkater119360.820.270.550
51Justin DaviesBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater119630.820.550.2718
52Jon MillerBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater98350.890.330.5616
53James MartinsonFlying CessnaSkater198440.420.210.210
54Jeff RunckBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater198620.420.320.1110
55Steffan WogGhost PiratesSkater108440.800.400.404
56Stephen ConnellBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater147520.500.360.148
57Josh MoynihamGnarwhalsSkater197340.370.160.2116
58Tristan McGrathGnarwhalsSkater127340.580.250.336
59Nick ThomasGnarwhalsSkater127430.580.330.250
60Brian RandolphFlying CessnaSkater186240.330.110.2210
61Danny RossFlying CessnaSkater56241.200.400.802
62Scott WilsonGhost PiratesSkater56331.200.600.600
63Nick HampeBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater116240.550.180.368
64Ryan KleinGnarwhalsSkater106240.600.200.402
65Collin RunnelsBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater156150.400.070.336
66Andrew ParsonsBurger N BrewSkater116150.550.090.452
67Ondrej ChoutkaBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater116240.550.180.360
68Chris TrilbyGnarwhalsSkater166150.380.060.3110
69Jon O’BrienKodiak BSkater156150.400.070.334
70Cache DuininckGhost PiratesSkater105410.500.400.100
71Ryan WolfGnarwhalsSkater75320.710.430.292
72Cale WingfieldBurger N BrewSkater65050.830.000.832
73Robert SwoffordFlying CessnaSkater165230.310.130.198
74Keegan StrongKodiak BSkater65410.830.670.174
75Eric KraskaBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater65410.830.670.172
76Darren StrongKodiak BSkater74130.570.140.430
77Matt MilesGhost PiratesSkater74310.570.430.146
78Kevin CorlissGhost PiratesSkater144220.290.140.1414
79John BynumKodiak BSkater64220.670.330.3312
80Grant AdamsBurger N BrewSkater54220.800.400.402
81Pat DonnellonBurger N BrewSkater194130.210.050.160
82Kevin O’MalleyGnarwhalsSkater133300.230.230.006
83Dakota O’KeefeKodiak BSkater113210.270.180.090
84Josh SchmitzGhost PiratesSkater63120.500.170.330
85Chris LuckBurger N BrewGoalie, Skater93120.330.110.224
86Mario LavergneCake EatersSkater103030.300.000.300
87Brett McKennaBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater103120.300.100.202
88Rob LakeGhost PiratesSkater53120.600.200.400
89Nathan O’MalleyGnarwhalsSkater52110.400.200.204
90Carlos AlcanzarGhost PiratesSkater32110.670.330.330
91Shane WebberKodiak BSkater122020.170.000.172
92Tucker JochamGnarwhalsSkater162200.130.130.002
93Chad JohnsonKodiak BSkater182020.110.000.118
94Art WidmarGnarwhalsGoalie, Skater182110.110.060.064
95Jeff SchoedlerBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater182110.110.060.062
96Brett ReidCake EatersSkater22201.001.000.000
97Jeremy JohnsonBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater52020.400.000.400
98Jake HeldermanGnarwhalsSkater51010.200.000.200
99Tony FinfrockKodiak BSkater201010.050.000.0510
100Erik JohnsonGhost PiratesSkater41010.250.000.250
101Boyd EvartsBurger N BrewSkater61100.170.170.002
102Randy CulverBurger N BrewSkater121010.080.000.084
103Jason PhillipsKodiak BSkater21010.500.000.500
104Levi ZavalaGhost PiratesGoalie, Skater181010.060.000.060
105Bill KearnsBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater21100.500.500.000
106Gavin MetcalfFlying CessnaSkater51100.200.200.000
107Michael FrenchBurger N BrewSkater20000.000.000.000
108Ryan KirkmanBurger N BrewSkater10000.000.000.000
109Brian VesethBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater70000.000.000.002
110Tyrell AndersonGnarwhalsSkater00000.000.000.000
111Mike GarzaKodiak BSkater00000.000.000.000
112Luke HeadyGnarwhalsSkater10000.000.000.000
113Paul AugustineGnarwhalsSkater10000.000.000.000
114Eric ClymerBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater00000.000.000.000
115Tommy HensonFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.000
116Wayne ChinapenSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
117Charlie LawsonSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
118Jack ThompsonFlying CessnaGoalie, Skater220000.000.000.000
119Jacob RossSaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
120Justin BerginFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.000
121Pat KilbyKodiak BSkater130000.000.000.004
122Michele KemperFlying CessnaSkater00000.000.000.000
123Jamie SpiessKodiak BSkater00000.000.000.000
124Jake SmithHosersSkater00000.000.000.000
125Lucas DigatiKodiaks ASkater00000.000.000.000