2023-2024 A Player List

A League Players

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGAP/GPG/GPA/GPPIM
1Drew PunnettGoatheadsSkater207239333.601.951.6510
2Keaton LeiningerGoatheadsSkater206338253.151.901.258
3David CastellionGrizzliesSkater194721262.471.111.3710
4Nathan JamesGoatheadsSkater194723242.471.211.262
5Tanner DutcherBlockheadsSkater214422222.101.051.052
6Justin JonesSaucy ApplesSkater174229132.471.710.762
7Macky PowerKodiaks ASkater164025152.501.560.940
8Tyler KruenegelGrizzliesSkater153419152.271.271.0028
9Austin MillerBlockheadsSkater193322111.741.160.584
10William HagelGoatheadsSkater193216161.680.840.842
11Jacob MintonGoatheadsSkater193017131.580.890.680
12Matt SwansonGrizzliesSkater182915141.610.830.780
13Cameron BensonSaucy ApplesSkater162815131.750.940.8130
14Jack HansenTrash PandasSkater202714131.350.700.652
15TJ WilsonKodiaks ASkater182411131.330.610.720
16Nick HjorthBlockheadsSkater192414101.260.740.5312
17Tyler DanylchukKodiaks ASkater172313101.350.760.596
18Kody ThomasBlockheadsSkater17231491.350.820.530
19Gavin GoreSaucy ApplesSkater15229131.470.600.874
20Tim MuhsmanGrizzliesSkater192210121.160.530.632
21Matt GunnKodiaks ASkater20217141.050.350.702
22Brian SlatteryBlockheadsSkater10211382.101.300.804
23Travis AlexanderGrizzliesSkater20206141.000.300.700
24Luke HeadyGoatheadsSkater152010101.330.670.672
25Jesse WenselKodiaks ASkater21207130.950.330.620
26Scott LangGrizzliesSkater18191271.060.670.392
27Doug NewellBlockheadsSkater19198111.000.420.586
28Ryan McDonaldKodiaks ASkater14191091.360.710.646
29Landen GermanGoatheadsSkater18198111.060.440.6116
30Brandon BensonSaucy ApplesSkater11188101.640.730.918
31Andrew HicksTrash PandasSkater17171161.000.650.352
32Brett KennedySaucy ApplesSkater11155101.360.450.916
33DJ ThomasBlockheadsSkater1715690.880.350.530
34Jon HobbsSaucy ApplesSkater15155101.000.330.670
35Jesse EllisBlockheadsSkater1615870.940.500.446
36Chase BuningGrizzliesSkater1915780.790.370.428
37Andrew NewellBlockheadsSkater17155100.880.290.596
38Tim D’AmicoTrash PandasSkater1615870.940.500.4429
39Vic AntablainGrizzliesSkater2014770.700.350.352
40Doug KingTrash PandasSkater16143110.880.190.694
41Kyle MoulinGoatheadsSkater20131030.650.500.152
42Jared BroddGrizzliesSkater1813760.720.390.330
43Jeff ImaharaBlockheadsSkater17132110.760.120.6510
44Liam JohnsonTrash PandasSkater1812570.670.280.390
45Dane AuraGoatheadsSkater1012661.200.600.602
46Grant MorfordGoatheadsSkater18122100.670.110.564
47Branden TaylorGhost PiratesSkater20121110.600.050.5512
48Jesse GreveSaucy ApplesSkater1511470.730.270.476
49Josh GiudiceKodiaks ASkater1011741.100.700.4018
50Lucas DigatiKodiaks ASkater811561.380.630.754
51Eric GrantGrizzliesSkater2011380.550.150.406
52Josh KincaidBlockheadsSkater1511650.730.400.338
53Zack BiebuyckBlockheadsSkater1211740.920.580.334
54Joe DunnSaucy ApplesSkater1411380.790.210.574
55Scott WinklerKodiaks ASkater1511380.730.200.532
56Dakota BinegarSaucy ApplesSkater810191.250.131.130
57Tristan HenrichsGrizzliesSkater710461.430.570.860
58Logan TitusGrizzliesSkater1810640.560.330.228
59Don DubieBlockheadsSkater1610370.630.190.444
60Johan GagnonTrash PandasSkater1310550.770.380.382
61Bill BlackadarBlockheadsSkater179270.530.120.4112
62Chris LuckBurger N BrewGoalie, Skater239630.390.260.1312
63James SlaterGrizzliesSkater209360.450.150.3018
64David DahlbergSaucy ApplesSkater69271.500.331.170
65Gabe BlanchetKodiaks ASkater139450.690.310.388
66David SwansonGrizzliesSkater158080.530.000.5320
67Ronnie SmithSaucy ApplesSkater78441.140.570.572
68Sam RedobleSaucy ApplesSkater88351.000.380.630
69Trenton BarnardGoatheadsSkater208080.400.000.400
70Erik MillerKodiaks ASkater168260.500.130.3818
71Cory McklintickGoatheadsSkater88261.000.250.7510
72Wayne ChinapenSaucy ApplesSkater88261.000.250.750
73Pete BowerTrash PandasSkater167070.440.000.442
74Charlie LawsonSaucy ApplesSkater47161.750.251.500
75Jacob RossSaucy ApplesSkater76330.860.430.430
76Greg ChapmanGoatheadsSkater46151.500.251.252
77Darren StrongKodiak BSkater136240.460.150.3120
78Alex MunnKodiaks ASkater156060.400.000.4014
79Sam GarnerGoatheadsSkater166150.380.060.318
80JT SmithBlockheadsSkater116150.550.090.456
81Matthew WhiteTrash PandasSkater146330.430.210.2110
82Scott TargetTrash PandasSkater56421.200.800.402
83Ryan MontgomeryGoatheadsSkater155230.330.130.200
84Nick BarnesBlockheadsSkater135140.380.080.310
85Walter McBrierBoise Fire Devils (B)Skater55411.000.800.200
86John RadaGrizzliesSkater174220.240.120.1210
87Corbin HeusserTrash PandasSkater144310.290.210.0710
88Steven WhiteKodiaks ASkater63300.500.500.000
89Dominick ValentineTrash PandasSkater53030.600.000.604
90Joey ReddenBlockheadsSkater173300.180.180.000
91Davis HagueTrash PandasSkater93030.330.000.330
92Gavin MetcalfFlying CessnaSkater192110.110.050.0510
93Adam MoonTrash PandasSkater62200.330.330.000
94Tristan AskeyKodiaks ASkater72110.290.140.140
95Mike WallingfordBlockheadsGoalie231010.040.000.044
96Jason KeenanSaucy ApplesSkater11101.001.000.000
97Shane StorerBlockheadsSkater71010.140.000.140
98Stephen GibsonTrash PandasGoalie, Skater191010.050.000.052
99Jeff KukurudaGoatheadsSkater21010.500.000.500
100Jorgen VaageGoatheadsSkater11011.000.001.000
101Chris BarnesBlockheadsSkater00000.000.000.000
102Ron CaronKodiaks AGoalie, Skater00000.000.000.000
103Jeremiah PadillaBlockheadsSkater00000.000.000.000
104Cody MeredithFlying CessnaSkater10000.000.000.000
105Daniel BurgettGoatheadsSkater10000.000.000.000
106Daniel SatterleeGoatheadsGoalie160000.000.000.000
107Jesse WalkerKodiaks AGoalie120000.000.000.000
108Justin VideenGoatheadsSkater00000.000.000.000
109Matt NaumannGoatheadsSkater00000.000.000.000
110Ian BondTrash PandasSkater00000.000.000.000
111Steve DalbySaucy ApplesSkater00000.000.000.000
112Matt LienKodiaks ASkater10000.000.000.000
113Alan MaupasGrizzliesGoalie190000.000.000.000
114Keegan StrongKodiak BSkater00000.000.000.000
115Sean DeauvilleGrizzliesSkater10000.000.000.000
116Greg GrimmiusSaucy ApplesGoalie190000.000.000.000
117Jake HeldermanGnarwhalsSkater00000.000.000.000